Organisiert von SCC-Events Logo
Save the Date 29. September 2019
Timing Partner

News

News

27. real,- BERLIN-MARATHON 2000

Männer

 
Stnr.
 
Name 
JG
 
 
Nat
 
Verein 

Bestzeit

 
wo?
 
2
 
Fabian Roncero 
70
 
 
ESP
 
  

2:07:23

 
Rotterdam 99
 
4
 
Erick Kimaiyo 
69
 
 
KEN
 
  

2:07:43

 
Berlin 97
 
5
 
Hiroshi Miki 
75
 
 
JAP
 
  

2:08:05

 
Tokyo 99
 
6
 
Paul Kipsambu 
62
 
 
KEN
 
  

2:08:25

 
Paris 99
 
7
 
Jackson Kabiga 
76
 
 
KEN
 
  

2:08:42

 
Fukuoka 98
 
8
 
Antonio Pena 
70
 
 
ESP
 
  

2:08:59

 
Rotterdam 00
 
10
 
Paul Kiptanui 
69
 
 
KEN
 
  

2:09:09

 
Turin 99
 
11
 
Lameck Aguta 
71
 
 
KEN
 
  

2:10:03

 
Boston 97
 
12
 
Moges Taye 
73
 
 
ETH
 
  

2:09:21

 
Wien 98
 
14
 
Kamel Ziani 
72
 
 
ESP
 
  

2:10:20

 
Amsterdam 97
 
15
 
Takahiro Sunada 
73
 
 
JAP
 
  

2:11:03

 
Fukuoka 99
 
16
 
Raimond Chemwelo 
78
 
 
KEN
 
  

2:10:52

 
Turin 00
 
17
 
Elias Chebet 
74
 
 
KEN
 
  

2:10:52

 
Hamburg 99
 
18
 
Frank Pooe 
74
 
 
RSA
 
  

2:11:47/61:07

 
Boston 99
 
19
 
Chala Kelile 
66
 
 
ETH
 
  

2:11:16

 
 
 
20
 
Francis Naali 
72
 
 
TAN
 
  

2:09:32

 
Berlin 96
 
21
 
William Musyoki 
66
 
 
KEN
 
  

2:12:18

 
Barcelona 00
 
22
 
Hiroyuki Suzuki 
71
 
 
JAP
 
  

2:13:00

 
Hokkaido
 
23
 
Jacob Mazibuko 
69
 
 
RSA
 
  

2:13:00/62:13

 
Cape Town 00
 
24
 
Badine El Miloudi 
70
 
 
MAR
 
  

2:13:26

 
 
 
25
 
Grzegorz Glogosz 
69
 
 
POL
 
  

2:13:37

 
Casablanca 97
 
27
 
Tomoharu Yanagibashi 
71
 
 
JAP
 
  

2:14:10

 
Beppu 00
 
29
 
Motsehi Moeketsana 
70
 
 
RSA
 
  

2:15:28

 
Carpi 99
 
30
 
William Mtolo 
64
 
 
RSA
 
  

2:09:29

 
New York 92
 
31
 
Jacob Losian  
KEN
 
  

 

 
 
 
40
 
Jackson Omweri  
KEN
 
  

2:12:00

 
 
 
41
 
Tesfaye Eticha 
74
 
 
ETH
 
  

2:12:48

 
Lausanne 99
 
42
 
Mark Croasdale  
GBR
 
  

2:16:03

 
London 00
 
60
 
Hartwig Potthin 
70
 
 
GER
 
LC Breisgau 

Debüt

 
 
 
61
 
Nick Erhardt 
77
 
 
GER
 
Spiridon Frankfurt/Main 

Debüt

 
 
 
62
 
Malte Stern 
76
 
 
GER
 
LC Mengerskirchen 

Debüt

 
 
 
70
 
Oscar Martin 
74
 
 
ESP
 
  

Debüt

 
 
 
71
 
Bethuel Netshifhefhe 
72
 
 
RSA
 
  

1:01:57

 
 
 
72
 
Dahbi Armor 
72
 
 
ALG
 
  

Debüt

 
 
 
73
 
Jermiah Miano  
KEN
 
  

Debüt

 
 
 
74
 
Daniel Leburu  
RSA
 
  

Debüt

 
 
 
75
 
Charles Kwambai  
KEN
 
  

Debüt

 
 

Frauen

 
Stnr.
 
Name 
JG
 
 
Nat
 
VereinBestzeitwo?
 
F3
 
Franca Fiacconi 
65
 
 
ITA
 
  

2:25:17

 
New York 98
 
F6
 
Midori Fumoto 
71
 
 
JAP
 
  

2:27:55

 
Nagoya 00
 
F7
 
Noriko Geji 
73
 
 
JAP
 
  

2:29:23

 
Osaka 00
 
F8
 
Alena Peterkova  
CZE
 
  

2:25:19

 
Boston 94
 
F9
 
Shiki Terasaki 
72
 
 
JAP
 
  

2:30:42

 
Berlin 99
 
F10
 
Manuela Zipse 
74
 
 
GER
 
ABC Ludwigshafen 

2:30:58

 
Hamburg 98
 
F11
 
Hiromi Igachi 
70
 
 
JAP
 
  

2:31:22

 
Nagoya 00
 
F12
 
Melanie Kraus 
74
 
 
GER
 
TSV Bayer Leverkusen01:09:36/0:32:12Luxemburg
 
F14
 
Chantal Dallenbach 
62
 
 
SUI
 
  

2:32:00

 
Paris 00
 
F15
 
Kazumi Matsuo 
77
 
 
JAP
 
  

2:32:14

 
Hokkaido 99
 
F16
 
Shujing Zhang 
 78
 
 
CHN
 
  

2:32:19

 
Peking 99
 
F17
 
Krystyna Kuta 
67
 
 
POL
 
  

2:32:22

 
Hamburg 97
 
F18
 
Tadelech Birra  
ETH
 
  

2:31:44

 
Turin
 
F19
 
Elizabeth Krieg 
61
 
 
SUI
 
  

2:33:02

 
 
 
F20
 
Sue Reinsford 
69 
 
 
GBR
 
  

2:33:45

 
Rotterdam 00
 
F21
 
Alina Ivanova 
69
 
 
RUS
 
  

2:27:42

 
Prag 00
 
F22
 
Sara Ferrari 
77
 
 
ITA
 
  

2:35:09

 
Venice 99
 
F23
 
Annemette Jensen 
72
 
 
DEN
 
  

2:35:33

 
Prag 00
 
F27
 
Jenny Akerberg 
73
 
 
SWE
 
  

2:38:38

 
Berlin 98
 
F40
 
Marina Bastos 
71
 
 
POR
 
 Debüt 
 
F41
 
Helena Sampaio 
73
 
 
POR
 
 Debüt 
 
F42
 
Miriam Diez Heredero 
73
 
 
ESP
 
  

1:18:13

 
 

Anzeige

Anzeige

Newsletter

Melde Dich zu unserem kostenlosen Newsletter an