Organisiert von SCC-Events Logo
Save the Date 29. September 2019
Timing Partner

News

News

27. real,- BERLIN-MARATHON

Männer

 
Stnr.
 
Name 
JG
 
 
Nat
 
Teamgrößter Erfolg
 
T1
 
Tristan Loy 
73
 
 
FRA
 
SalomonSieger Berlin 99
 
T2
 
Chad Hedrick 
77
 
 
USA
 
Fila-Verducci40-facher Weltmeister
 
T3
 
Arnaud Giquel 
72
 
 
FRA
 
RollerbladeWeltcup-Führender
 
T4
 
Jorge Botero 
75
 
 
COL
 
RollerbladeWeltcup Zweiter 00
 
T5
 
Pascal Briand 
76
 
 
FRA
 
SalomonSieger Berlin 97
 
T6
 
Massimiliano Presti 
75
 
 
ITA
 
Fila-Verducci 
 
T7
 
Derek Downing 
73
 
 
USA
 
Fila-VerducciWeltmeister 97
 
T8
 
Shane Dobbin 
80
 
 
NZL
 
SalomonWeltmeister Doppelmarathon 00
 
T9
 
Fabien Rabeau 
81
 
 
FRA
 
Rollerblade 
 
T10
 
Baptiste Grandgirard 
79
 
 
FRA
 
Tecnica 
 
T11
 
Martin Escobar 
76
 
 
ARG
 
RocesMarathon Weltrekordler 1:00:43
 
T12
 
Johann Langenberg 
77
 
 
FRA
 
Fila-VerducciSieger Berlin 98
 
T13
 
Andre Unterdörfel 
78
 
 
GER
 
Roces 
 
T14
 
Kalon Dobbin 
77
 
 
NZL
 
Rollerblade 
 
T15
 
Diego Rosero 
80
 
 
COL
 
Rollerblade 
 
T16
 
Mathieu Boher 
78
 
 
FRA
 
Salomon 
 
T17
 
Fabien Delort 
76
 
 
FRA
 
Tecnica 
 
T18
 
Juan Carlos Betancur 
77
 
 
COL
 
SalomonKolumbianischer Meister 99
 
T19
 
Luca Presti  
ITA
 
Roces 
 
T20
 
Alban Cherdel 
79
 
 
FRA
 
Fila-Verducci 
 
T21
 
Thomas Lagirarde 
74
 
 
FRA
 
Tecnica 
 
T22
 
Benoit Perthuis 
74
 
 
FRA
 
Salomon 
 
T23
 
Garikoitz Lerga 
76
 
 
ESP
 
Pro 
 
T24
 
Martin Hänggi 
68
 
 
SUI
 
Rollerblade 
 
T25
 
Marco Presti  Roces 
 
T26
 
Mikael Lannezval 
78
 
 
FRA
 
Salomon 
 
T27
 
Dario Friso 
71
 
 
ITA
 
Pro 
 
T28
 
Benjamin Loisel 
76
 
 
FRA
 
Roces 
 
T29
 
Fabio Marangoni 
77
 
 
ITA
 
Fila-Verducci 
 
T30
 
Mathieu Grandgirard 
79
 
 
FRA
 
Tecnica 
 
T31
 
Franck Cardin 
78
 
 
FRA
 
Salomon 
 
T32
 
Franceso Zangarini 
81
 
 
ITA
 
Roces 
 
T33
 
Christoph Zschätzsch 
78
 
 
GER
 
Fila-Verducci 
 
T34
 
Tony Muse 
68
 
 
USA
 
Rollerblade 
 
T35
 
Benjamin Zschätzsch 
79
 
 
GER
 
Fila-Verducci 
 
T36
 
Guido Cicconi 
80
 
 
ITA
 
Pro 
 
T37
 
Ippolito Sanfrantello 
73
 
 
ITA
 
Fila-Verducci 
 
T38
 
Ralf Göthling 
75
 
 
GER
 
CST Rexton 

Frauen

 
Stnr.
 
Name 
JG
 
 
Nat
 
Teamgrößter Erfolg
 
X1
 
Anne Titze 
72
 
 
GER
 
K2-TeamSiegerin Berlin 99
 
X2
 
Nathalie Barbotin 
75
 
 
FRA
 
RocesWeltcup-Führende
 
X3
 
Caroline Lagree  
FRA
 
SalomonSiegerin Berlin 98
 
X4
 
Adelia Marra  
ITA
 
Roces 
 
X5
 
Ashley Horgan 
83
 
 
USA
 
Rollerblade 
 
X6
 
Sheila Herrero 
76
 
 
ESP
 
RocesWeltmeisterin 99
 
X7
 
Franziska Stampfli 
81
 
 
SUI
 
Rollerblade 
 
X8
 
Angele Vaudan 
81
 
 
FRA
 
Tecnica 
 
X9
 
Pia Knecht  
SUI
 
Salomon 
 
X10
 
Marion Grotto 
81
 
 
FRA
 
Rollerblade 
 
X11
 
Claudia Pechstein 
72
 
 
GER
 
EHC EisbärenEisschnellauf Olympiasiegerin
 
X12
 
Celine Weiss 
81
 
 
SUI
 
Salomon 
 
X13
 
Rosana Saita  
ITA
 
Rollerblade 
 
X14
 
Aracelli Larea 
72
 
 
ESP
 
Pro 
 
X15
 
Andrea Gonzalez 
77
 
 
ARG
 
Pro 
 
X16
 
Julie Brandt  
USA
 
Fila-Verducci 
 
X17
 
Malaika Marega 
81
 
 
ITA
 
Pro 
 
X18
 
Aurelie Borher 
80
 
 
FRA
 
Pro 
 
X19
 
Edurne Elcano 
75
 
 
ESP
 
Pro 
 
X20
 
Ludivine Guerin  
FRA
 
Salomon 
 
X21
 
Andrea Haritchelhar  
FRA
 
Salomon 
 
X22
 
Emilie Charles  
FRA
 
Salomon 
 
X23
 
Tania Currel  
AUS
 
Salomon 
 
X24
 
Amaike Lugea 
82
 
 
ARG
 
Pro 

Anzeige

Anzeige

Newsletter

Melde Dich zu unserem kostenlosen Newsletter an